Statistiques


XBC logo


Saison 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 Saison courante Moyenne (3 saisons)
Km total189224412560273929263024222896
Part. moyenne annuelle81010898198
Nb sortie total495666707575173
Km moyen3944393939402239
Vitesse moyenne1314131212121012
Denivele moyen795862825976101311017001030
Denivele cumulé38950482505446068300760008255070075617
Nbr membres3639424560606055
Participants réguliers79551011199
% part réguliers1923121117183215
Km hiver6831092107397611501292221139
Part. moyenne hiver81111911101910
Nb sortie hiver212830273235131
Km moyen3339363636372236
Vitesse moyenne1415141413121013
Denivele moyen429493528631720839700730
Denivele cumulé9000138001585017050230502935070023150
Km route1643443033012742620279
% route243228312420025
Km été12091349148717631776173201757
Part. moyenne été810977707
Nb sortie été282836434340042
Km moyen434841414143042
Vitesse moyenne121212111111011
Denivele moyen10701230107311921231133001251
Denivele cumulé299503445038610512505295053200052467
+ de 40 km91214121310012
Rando organisé54323202
Part. moyenne81192101108
Nocturne23301000
Part. moyenne56504001