Statistiques


XBC logo


Saison 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 Saison courante Moyenne (3 saisons)
Km total1892244125602739292630241342896
Part. moyenne annuelle81010898138
Nb sortie total495666707575473
Km moyen3944393939403439
Vitesse moyenne1314131212121112
Denivele moyen7958628259761013110110001030
Denivele cumulé389504825054460683007600082550400075617
Nbr membres3639424560605255
Participants réguliers79551011349
% part réguliers1923121117186515
Km hiver68310921073976115012921341139
Part. moyenne hiver81111911101310
Nb sortie hiver212830273235431
Km moyen3339363636373436
Vitesse moyenne1415141413121113
Denivele moyen4294935286317208391000730
Denivele cumulé90001380015850170502305029350400023150
Km route1643443033012742620279
% route243228312420025
Km été12091349148717631776173201757
Part. moyenne été810977707
Nb sortie été282836434340042
Km moyen434841414143042
Vitesse moyenne121212111111011
Denivele moyen10701230107311921231133001251
Denivele cumulé299503445038610512505295053200052467
+ de 40 km91214121310012
Rando organisé54323202
Part. moyenne81192101108
Nocturne23301000
Part. moyenne56504001