Statistiques


XBC logo


Saison 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 Saison courante Moyenne (3 saisons)
Km total1892244125602739292630246062896
Part. moyenne annuelle8101089898
Nb sortie total4956667075751973
Km moyen3944393939403239
Vitesse moyenne1314131212121212
Denivele moyen795862825976101311016181030
Denivele cumulé3895048250544606830076000825501175075617
Nbr membres3639424560605255
Participants réguliers79551011129
% part réguliers1923121117182315
Km hiver68310921073976115012926061139
Part. moyenne hiver8111191110910
Nb sortie hiver2128302732351931
Km moyen3339363636373236
Vitesse moyenne1415141413121213
Denivele moyen429493528631720839618730
Denivele cumulé900013800158501705023050293501175023150
Km route164344303301274262223279
% route2432283124203725
Km été12091349148717631776173201757
Part. moyenne été810977707
Nb sortie été282836434340042
Km moyen434841414143042
Vitesse moyenne121212111111011
Denivele moyen10701230107311921231133001251
Denivele cumulé299503445038610512505295053200052467
+ de 40 km91214121310012
Rando organisé54323202
Part. moyenne81192101108
Nocturne23301000
Part. moyenne56504001