Statistiques


XBC logo


Saison 2002-2003 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 Saison courante Moyenne (3 saisons)
Km total158818922441256027392926302427022342884
Part. moyenne annuelle081010898898
Nb sortie total5549566670757570973
Km moyen29394439393940392639
Vitesse moyenne0131413121212111112
Denivele moyen07958628259761013110110747811063
Denivele cumulé-38950482505446068300760008255075150703077900
Nbr membres0363942455960565158
Participants réguliers07955101191210
% part réguliers0192312111718162417
Km hiver580683109210739761150129211502341197
Part. moyenne hiver081111911108910
Nb sortie hiver2021283027323535934
Km moyen29333936363637332635
Vitesse moyenne0141514141312111112
Denivele moyen0429493528631720839834781798
Denivele cumulé-9000138001585017050230502935029200703027200
Km route1131643443033012742622230253
% route1924322831242019021
Km été1008120913491487176317761732155201687
Part. moyenne été08109777807
Nb sortie été3528283643434035039
Km moyen2943484141414344043
Vitesse moyenne012121211111111011
Denivele moyen0107012301073119212311330131301291
Denivele cumulé-29950344503861051250529505320045950050700
+ de 40 km39121412131015013
Rando organisé3543232202
Part. moyenne6811921011609
Nocturne7233010000
Part. moyenne4565040001