Statistiques


XBC logo


Saison 2002-2003 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 Saison courante Moyenne (3 saisons)
Km total1588189224412560273929263024270213302884
Part. moyenne annuelle081010898888
Nb sortie total55495666707575703173
Km moyen29394439393940394339
Vitesse moyenne0131413121212111412
Denivele moyen07958628259761013110110747661063
Denivele cumulé-389504825054460683007600082550751502376077900
Nbr membres0363943466061565259
Participants réguliers07955101191510
% part réguliers0192312111718162917
Km hiver5806831092107397611501292115011501197
Part. moyenne hiver081111911108910
Nb sortie hiver20212830273235353034
Km moyen29333936363637333835
Vitesse moyenne0141514141312111512
Denivele moyen0429493528631720839834619798
Denivele cumulé-90001380015850170502305029350292001856027200
Km route113164344303301274262223570253
% route19243228312420195021
Km été100812091349148717631776173215521801687
Part. moyenne été08109777827
Nb sortie été3528283643434035139
Km moyen294348414141434418043
Vitesse moyenne0121212111111111011
Denivele moyen0107012301073119212311330131352001291
Denivele cumulé-29950344503861051250529505320045950520050700
+ de 40 km39121412131015113
Rando organisé3543232202
Part. moyenne6811921011609
Nocturne7233010000
Part. moyenne4565040001