Statistiques


XBC logo


Saison 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 Saison courante Moyenne (3 saisons)
Km total18922441256027392926302414782896
Part. moyenne annuelle8101089888
Nb sortie total4956667075754373
Km moyen3944393939403439
Vitesse moyenne1314131212121112
Denivele moyen795862825976101311019091030
Denivele cumulé3895048250544606830076000825503910075617
Nbr membres3639424560615455
Participants réguliers79551011109
% part réguliers1923121117181915
Km hiver683109210739761150129211501139
Part. moyenne hiver8111191110810
Nb sortie hiver2128302732353531
Km moyen3339363636373336
Vitesse moyenne1415141413121113
Denivele moyen429493528631720839834730
Denivele cumulé900013800158501705023050293502920023150
Km route164344303301274262223279
% route2432283124201925
Km été1209134914871763177617323281757
Part. moyenne été810977787
Nb sortie été282836434340842
Km moyen4348414141434142
Vitesse moyenne1212121111111011
Denivele moyen10701230107311921231133012381251
Denivele cumulé299503445038610512505295053200990052467
+ de 40 km91214121310512
Rando organisé54323212
Part. moyenne81192101148
Nocturne23301000
Part. moyenne56504001