Statistiques


XBC logo


Saison 2002-2003 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 Saison courante Moyenne (3 saisons)
Km total1588189224412560273929263024270211502884
Part. moyenne annuelle081010898898
Nb sortie total55495666707575703073
Km moyen29394439393940393839
Vitesse moyenne0131413121212111512
Denivele moyen07958628259761013110110746191063
Denivele cumulé-389504825054460683007600082550751501856077900
Nbr membres0363943466061565259
Participants réguliers07955101191510
% part réguliers0192312111718162917
Km hiver5806831092107397611501292115011501197
Part. moyenne hiver081111911108910
Nb sortie hiver20212830273235353034
Km moyen29333936363637333835
Vitesse moyenne0141514141312111512
Denivele moyen0429493528631720839834619798
Denivele cumulé-90001380015850170502305029350292001856027200
Km route113164344303301274262223570253
% route19243228312420195021
Km été1008120913491487176317761732155201687
Part. moyenne été08109777807
Nb sortie été3528283643434035039
Km moyen2943484141414344043
Vitesse moyenne012121211111111011
Denivele moyen0107012301073119212311330131301291
Denivele cumulé-29950344503861051250529505320045950050700
+ de 40 km39121412131015013
Rando organisé3543232202
Part. moyenne6811921011609
Nocturne7233010000
Part. moyenne4565040001