Statistiques


XBC logo


Saison 2002-2003 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 Saison courante Moyenne (3 saisons)
Km total158818922441256027392926302426142896
Part. moyenne annuelle08101089888
Nb sortie total554956667075756773
Km moyen293944393939403939
Vitesse moyenne01314131212121112
Denivele moyen07958628259761013110110841030
Denivele cumulé-3895048250544606830076000825507265075617
Nbr membres03639424559605555
Participants réguliers079551011109
% part réguliers01923121117181815
Km hiver580683109210739761150129211501139
Part. moyenne hiver08111191110810
Nb sortie hiver202128302732353531
Km moyen293339363636373336
Vitesse moyenne01415141413121113
Denivele moyen0429493528631720839834730
Denivele cumulé-900013800158501705023050293502920023150
Km route113164344303301274262223279
% route192432283124201925
Km été100812091349148717631776173214641757
Part. moyenne été0810977787
Nb sortie été352828364343403242
Km moyen294348414141434642
Vitesse moyenne01212121111111111
Denivele moyen010701230107311921231133013581251
Denivele cumulé-2995034450386105125052950532004345052467
+ de 40 km3912141213101512
Rando organisé354323222
Part. moyenne681192101168
Nocturne723301000
Part. moyenne456504001