Statistiques


XBC logo


Saison 2012-2013 2013-2014 2014-2015 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 Saison courante Moyenne (3 saisons)
Km total18922441256027392926302420762896
Part. moyenne annuelle8101089888
Nb sortie total4956667075755273
Km moyen3944393939404039
Vitesse moyenne1314131212121112
Denivele moyen7958628259761013110110881030
Denivele cumulé3895048250544606830076000825505660075617
Nbr membres3639424560615555
Participants réguliers79551011129
% part réguliers1923121117182215
Km hiver683109210739761150129211501139
Part. moyenne hiver8111191110810
Nb sortie hiver2128302732353531
Km moyen3339363636373336
Vitesse moyenne1415141413121113
Denivele moyen429493528631720839834730
Denivele cumulé900013800158501705023050293502920023150
Km route164344303301274262223279
% route2432283124201925
Km été1209134914871763177617329261757
Part. moyenne été810977787
Nb sortie été2828364343401742
Km moyen4348414141435442
Vitesse moyenne1212121111111111
Denivele moyen10701230107311921231133016121251
Denivele cumulé2995034450386105125052950532002740052467
+ de 40 km912141213101012
Rando organisé54323222
Part. moyenne81192101168
Nocturne23301000
Part. moyenne56504001